*2013-11-22
Clovis De Bruine Buck x Hexen House Believeh


Pedigree

Feahr lives with Monah and dogs in Gävle

Feahrs achievements so far:
KORAD (exterior+mentaltest)
BH/VT
NHAT good
SE VCH (Swedish bloodtracking champion)
C.I.B (international champion)
NORD UCH (nordic show champion)
FI UCH (finnish show champion)
NO UCH (norwegian champion)
SE UCH (swedish show champion)
SPH I & II (tracking I & II)
Swedish Winner – 2016
Norwegian Junior Winner – 2014
LP I & II (obedience diploma class I & II)
RLD N (rallyobedience diploma novice)
RLD F (rallyobedience diploma graduate)
Approved odor recognition NW I II III

”Tomorrows dream, todays destiny”

X-Ray Results 2015-04-21 HD B/B ED 0/0

Mentaltest 2017-10-08 Gävle BK passed 529 p KORAD !

Exteriordescription 2015-07-09 Gävle BK Approved height 64 cm length 64 cm

Mentaldescription 2015-06-05 Gävle BK Complete and secure to gunshot

NHAT 2021-08-22 SVKV Almunge Good

BH/VT 2020-10-04 Skutskärs BK Approved

Tracking results:
2020-09-19 Gävle BK Higher class 432,75 p approved SPH II
2015-08-22 Gävle BK Lower class 522 p approved for higher class SPH I
2015-07-04 Olandstraktens BK Beginners class 252 p approved for lower class

Bloodtracking results:
2017-10-25 GÄK Open class 1 prize HP SE VCH !
2017-10-23 GÄK Open class 1 prize HP
2017-10-19 GÄK Open class 1 prize
2017-09-28 SvTK Abilitytest approved

Obedience results:
2015-10-04 Sandvikens BK class II 162 p first prize LP II !
2015-09-06 Hedemora-Säter BK class II 166,5 p first prize
2015-09-06 Hedemora-Säter BK class II 173 p first prize
2015-08-02 Skutskärs BK class I 164,5 first prize
2015-07-31 Skutskärs BK class I 188 p first prize LP I !
2015-07-22 Sala BK class I 178,5 p first prize
2015-07-05 Gävle BK class I 175 p first prize

Rallyobedience results:
2015-10-03 Falu BK Graduate class 96 p qualifying round
2015-10-03 Falu BK Graduate class 76 p qualifying round RLD F !
2015-09-19 Gävle BK Graduate class 82 p qualifying round
2015-09-19 Gävle BK Graduate class 83 p qualifying round
2015-09-05 Mora BK Novice class 96 p qualifying round RLD N !
2015-09-05 Mora BK Novice class 88 p qualifying round
2015-08-29 Järvsö BK Novice class 97 p qualifying round
2015-08-29 Järvsö BK Novice class 66 p

Show results:
2019-09-28 Int Eckerö (Fin) Excellent CQ 2 best male CAC CACIB FI UCH NORD UCH !
2019-07-13 Nat Gävle BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2018-09-09 Nat Gimo Excellent CQ BOB
2018-07-08 Nat Gävle BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2017-08-05 Nat specialty Excellent CQ 2 best male
2017-07-15 Nat Gävle BK Excellent CQ 3 best male
2017-05-13 Int Ålesund (No) Excellent CQ CAC CACIB BOB NO UCH !
2016-12-04 Int Stockholm Excellent CQ CACIB BOS SE W-16 !
2016-10-01 Int Harstad (Nor) Excellent CQ 2 best male R-CAC R-CACIB
2016-09-11 National Gimo Excellent CQ BOB
2016-08-07 Nat Södertälje BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2016-08-06 Nat specialty Södertälje Excellent 1 CQ working
2016-07-16 Nat Gävle BK Excellent CQ 4 best male
2016-06-19 Int Leksand Excellent CQ 2 best male CACIB
2016-05-08 Nat Timrå BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2016-05-07 Nat Sundsvalls BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2016-01-24 Nat Dal (No) Excellent CQ CAC BOS
2016-01-23 Nat Dal (No) Excellent CQ CAC BOS
2015-12-12 Int Stockholm Excellent CQ 4 best male CAC SE UCH !
2015-11-15 Nat Rättvik Excellent CQ CAC BOB BIS-4 working BIS-4 !
2015-11-14 Nat Rättvik VG 1 working class
2015-10-10 Int Sundsvall Excellent CQ 2 best male CAC R-CACIB
2015-09-26 Int Eckerö (Fin) VG1 working class
2015-09-20 Nat Ljusdals BK Excellent CQ CAC BOS BIS-3 working !
2015-09-13 Int Högbo Excellent CQ 2 best male CAC R-CACIB
2015-08-01 Nat specialty Excellent CQ BOS intermediate
2015-07-12 Nat Gävle BK Excellent CQ 2 best male
2015-06-06 Nat specialty Nacka Excellent CQ 4 best male
2015-05-14 Nat specialty Ivö Excellent CQ 2 best male BOB junior BIS-1 junior !
2015-04-05 Int Kista Excellent 2 junior class
2014-12-14 Int Stockholm VG 1 junior class
2014-11-15 Int Lilleström (No) VG 2 junior class
2014-11-14 Int Lilleström (No) Excellent CQ NO jW-14 !
2014-09-27 Int Eckerö (Fin) Excellent CQ junior class
2014-08-30 Nat Visby VG 1 junior class
2014-08-29 Nat Visby VG 1 junior class
2014-08-24 Open Solvalla HP BOS puppy
2014-08-02 Nat specialty Knivsta HP 2 puppy
2014-06-29 Open Tierp BK HP BOB BOG-4 puppy
2014-05-29 Nat specialty Ivö HP BOS puppy
2014-05-24 Int Österbybruk HP BOB puppy
2014-05-17 Open Gävle HP BOB BOG-1 puppy
2014-05-04 Open Skutskär BK HP BOB BOG-1 BIS-4 puppy !
2014-04-06 Open Gävle BK HP BOB BIS-2 puppy !
2014-04-05 Open Ludvika HP BOB puppy